Section C: Senior Winter League 23-24

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDMINUSADDPts
1FV Inferno131300504204300--52
2Soarers13814301312-11--38
3FV Amethyst1280429425836--36
4Storm1060430525946--28
5FV Amber12417208285-771-23
6Poppies12309245331-86--21
7Flamefast133010245355-1101-20
8Wasps11209107205-982-11