Section D: Senior Winter League 23-24

PosTeamPWDLGFGAGDMINUSADDPts
1GNG Jade131111381256125--48
2Platinum131003424322102--44
3Macklins 31371534630145--36
4FV Tic tacs13517301315-14--33
5Onyx 214608329340-112-32
6FV Tigers13418279334-55--28
7Stealth13409216325-1091-20
8Topaz12309294377-83-22