Summer League | Fixtures & Results

Summer League

Using ‘Club Manager‘ very basic and does not allow  minus column.

Summer League

PosTeamPWL(default)GDPts
1FV Inferno1313030052
2Medway Falcons1312014249
3GNG Jade1311012548
4Platinum1310010244
5Oakhouse1481-638
6Soarers1381-1138
7Minxes12815836
8Macklins 313714536

MNL Divisional Representatives List 2022

Week Commencing 23rd May

Premier Division

Intermediate Division

Division 1

Division 2